Stuwwaltrail Teamresults

10-12-2016 / Terug naar Uitslagen

Mannen Duo's

TEAM_RANK TEAM_NAME TEAM_MEMBERS TEAM_TIME
1 Young guns PASCAL SCHEPERS -, JEROEN VINK - 01:33:11.04
2 Team CIFLA RUUD VAN LEEUWEN -, PIETER REINTJES - 01:40:13.55
3 Team BUFF NL WILLEM VAN 'T VEER -, EDGAR GRIFFIOEN - 01:41:47.46
4 Ciflash ALAN VAN HOEY -, KRISTIAN PEETERS - 01:44:17.60
5 Bergfreunde JASPER VAN DER REEP -, DAAN VAN BREE - 01:46:23.60
6 Buurman & Buurman RONALD KRAAYENZANG -, ARJEN JANSEN - 01:49:15.59
7 Texel Connection FLORIAN JULIUS -, ARNOUD ENS - 01:50:11.90
8 De Dikke en de Dunne DIDERIK BIERENS DE HAAN -, JASPER LEVIE - 02:00:45.96
9 Drama MICHAEL GEESINK -, JAAP NAUTA - 02:08:00.75
10 HAJO HAN JANSEN -, JOOP KRAAIJVANGER - 02:09:52.62
11 Lekker bezig MICHIEL VAN LOENEN -, HANS STORMS - 02:11:46.20
12 datzoujewelwillenwetenhe JACQ VAN DER BEEK -, MICHEL VAN AST - 02:17:39.32
13 TORO TOBIAS KUIPERS -, ROLF BONNINGA - 02:21:56.09
14 Team Jeroen van den Berg 2 YVO BOIN -, ERIK HEEMSTRA - 02:28:17.09

Gemengd duo's

TEAM_RANK TEAM_NAME TEAM_MEMBERS TEAM_TIME
1 Schoorl in de mix JOSHUA DE VRIEND -, SUZAN NIEMAN - 01:48:18.15
2 TW Trail Team WILLEM HASEKAMP -, TERUSKA LLASACA TAKACS - 01:48:51.73
3 de FloorTrailers FLOORTJE GIERMAN -, STIJN BOODE - 01:54:06.64
4 Team Noortje HANNE SANDNES -, JEFFREY SPRONK - 01:59:09.10
5 HAN Bruist KITTY BERENDS -, HANS NIEMEIJER - 02:04:20.91
6 Buurman & Buurvrouw RIANNE KREMERS -, OLAV GRIBNAU - 02:04:31.56
7 annetheo THEO SCHERMERS -, ANNET VAN VLIET - 02:07:40.05
8 van Paassen HARRIE LANTINGA -, MONIQUE VAN PAASSEN - 02:11:33.34
9 Zoomaarlopers ELIZE KLEIJBEUKER -, SANDER WETERINGS - 02:11:58.23
10 gazzerop denk MATHIJS VAN DEN BROEK -, FEMKE VAN DE PAS - 02:16:01.81
11 Team Jeroen van den Berg 3 AMARINS DE BOER -, JULIUS VAN BEZOOIJEN - 02:28:15.43
12 Toon&Rietje TOON -, ASTRID VAN HARMELEN - 02:32:55.66
13 Meuzelaar ANITA DE GRAUW -, JOHAN MEUZELAAR - 02:36:04.14
14 Op dreef! EELCO TEESINK -, BRANDA JANSEN-PIJPER - 02:41:21.47


Vrouwen Duo's

TEAM_RANK TEAM_NAME TEAM_MEMBERS TEAM_TIME
1 Eat or mud KARIN WIJLAARTS -, HELEEN PLAATZER - 01:39:43.54
2 Nine INE VAN DER FELS-KLERX -, NINA JOOSTEN - 02:19:16.01
3 Canicross Outdoorsports SILVIA SCHWANEKAMP -, KATJA MARSIGLIA - 02:26:56.99
4 Team Jeroen van den Berg 1 YVETTE VAN WEGEN -, DIANA VAN DER LAAN -, 02:28:15.86
5 WZK Tri-Team TINEKE DE GROOT -, HENNY DE KIEVIT - 02:31:57.59
6 Trailknallers COLINDA MOLENAAR -, NIENKE ZWEERS - 02:39:29.94

Nog geen uitslag bekend voor 'Stuwwaltrail Teamresults'.